24-06-06 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Rotterdam
-
Nederlands Veteranen Kampioen |
1U/VCAC |
Veteranen |
hr
B. Matakovic (CRO) |
18-06-06 |
Flevo
Dog Show Almere |
2U |
Veteranen |
hr
J. Hiddes (NL) |
18-06-06 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Hulten |
2U |
Veteranen |
mw
A.Th. Stuifbergen (NL) |
04-06-06 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Arnhem |
1U/VCAC |
Veteranen |
hr
W. Wellens (NL) |
25-05-06 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
U |
Veteranen |
hr
R. Maynard (UK) |
14-05-06 |
Jachthondententoonstelling
Echt |
U |
Veteranen |
hr
L. Roberts (UK) |
23-04-06 |
SKK
Västerås, Zweden |
1U/3e
Beste Teef |
Veteranen |
hr
A. Stepinski (P) |
17-04-06 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Leeuwarden |
3U |
Veteranen |
mw
K. Crosbie (UK) |
19-03-06 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Goes |
1U/VCAC |
Veteranen |
hr
P. Iversen (N) |
23-10-05 |
GRCN
Super Veteranen Show Ede |
1U/BIS-Veteraan |
10-11
jaar |
hr
F. Knippenborg (NL) |
24-07-05 |
Retriever
Clubshow, Luxemburg |
1U/BIS-Veteraan |
Veteranen |
mw
S. Watkins (UK) |
05-05-05 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
ZG |
Veteranen |
mw
W. de Vries-Hoogland (UK) |
06-06-04 |
Clubmatch
Utrechtse Rashonden Vereniging |
1ZG |
Veteranen |
hr
J. Hiddes |
20-05-04 |
Kampioenschapsclubmatch
GRCN |
3U |
Veteranen |
mw
J. Hicks (UK) |
15-06-03 |
Clubmatch
Utrechtse Rashonden Vereniging |
1U/BOB |
Open |
mw
A.Th. Stuifbergen (NL) |
29-05-03 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
ZG |
Open |
hr
J. Hiddes (NL) |
07-07-02 |
Wereld
Winnertentoonstelling Amsterdam |
ZG |
Open |
hr
F. Knippenborg (NL) |
09-05-02 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
3U |
Open |
mw
D. Dale (UK) |
04-11-01 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Bleiswijk |
U |
Open |
hr
R. Lane (UK) |
26-08-01 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Rotterdam |
U |
Open |
mw
E.N. Keene (UK) |
04-03-01 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Zuidlaren |
U |
Open |
hr
R. Fagerström (FIN) |
26-11-00 |
Int.
Winner Tentoonstelling Amsterdam |
4U |
Open |
hr
Th. Leenen (B) |
14-10-00 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Utrecht |
3U |
Open |
mw
H. Morss (UK) |
01-06-00 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
U |
Open |
hr
M. Godefroy (UK) |
24-04-00 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Leeuwarden |
3U |
Open |
hr
J. Meersman (NL) |
05-03-00 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Zuidlaren |
2U |
Open |
mw
M. Bradbury (UK) |
28-11-99 |
Int.
Winner Tentoonstelling Amsterdam |
U |
Open |
hr
Williams (UK) |
07-11-99 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Bleiswijk |
2U |
Open |
mw
H. Morss (UK) |
23-05-99 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Arnhem |
1U/CAC/CACIB/BOS |
Open |
mw
T. van Adrichem (NL) |
13-05-99 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
2U |
Open |
hr
R. Edwards (UK) |
09-05-99 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Leiden |
2U |
Open |
hr
F. Knippenborg (NL) |
02-05-99 |
Europasiegerschau
Dortmund, Duitsland |
U |
Open |
hr
D. Harms (D) |
06-08-98 |
Clubmatch
KC Gooi en Eemland |
1U |
Open |
hr
J. Hiddes (NL) |
21-06-98 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Den Bosch |
U |
Open |
hr
Th. Leenen (B) |
21-05-98 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
4U |
Open |
hr
W. v.d. Broek (B) |
05-04-98 |
Clubmatch
Utrechtse Rashonden Vereniging |
1U/BOB/BIG/BIS |
Open |
hr
A. Bijker (NL) |
29-03-98 |
GRCN
Goldendag Regio Zuid-West |
3U |
Open |
mw
S. Pounds (UK) |
27-03-98 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Roosendaal |
U |
Open |
mw
S.V. Moxon (UK) |
01-03-98 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Zuidlaren |
3U |
Open |
mw
G. Groeneweg-de Klerk (NL) |
21-02-98 |
Clubmatch
KC Noord-West Veluwe |
2U |
Open |
mw.
A. van Luyk-Grevelink (NL) |
17-01-98 |
Clubmatch
KC Waalwijk |
U |
Open |
mw.
V. Foss (UK) |
02-11-97 |
GRCN
Golden Roulette Regio Oost |
3U |
Open |
mw
I.H.C. Huizinga (NL) |
04-10-97 |
Clubmatch
KC Culemborg |
1U/BOS |
Open |
hr
J. Sloot (NL) |
08-05-97 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
4U |
Tussen |
mw
H. James (UK) |
12-04-97 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Roosendaal |
2U |
Jeugd |
mw
A.M. Hickinbottom (UK) |
06-04-97 |
Clubmatch
KC Culemborg |
4U |
Jeugd |
mw
A. Bennink-Smies (NL) |
23-03-97 |
GRCN
Goldendag Regio Zuid-West |
U |
Jeugd |
mw
A. Orzel (UK) |
31-01-97 |
Int.
Tentoonstelling Eindhoven |
4U |
Jeugd |
mw
P. Heikinnen-Lehkonen (FI) |
03-11-96 |
Clubmatch
KC Zaanstreek IJmond |
1U/BOS |
Jeugd |
mw
A. Bennink-Smies (NL) |
05-10-96 |
Clubmatch
KC Culemborg |
1U |
Jeugd |
hr
J. Fatauros (NL) |
22-09-96 |
Clubmatch
KC Arnhem |
ZG |
Jeugd |
hr
A.H. v.d. Snee (NL) |
16-05-96 |
GRCN
Kampioenschapsclubmatch Apeldoorn |
U |
Puppy |
hr
H.B. van Maren (NL) |